This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Virgil's Micro Brewed Black Cherry Cream Soda - 4 PK Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Unbleached Cane Sugar, Vanilla Extract, Black Cherry Flavor, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid

Check Virgil's Micro Brewed Black Cherry Cream Soda - 4 PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virgil's Micro Brewed Black Cherry Cream Soda - 4 PK is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsKrogerHy-Vee

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Virgil's Micro Brewed Black Cherry Cream Soda - 4 PK | Spoonful