Is Virgin Cacao Butter Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Virgin Cacao Butter
Check Virgin Cacao Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virgin Cacao Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Virgin Cacao Butter is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Oil · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


