Is VIRGIN COCO, COCONUT COOKIE ROLLS, BANANA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT MILK, SUGAR, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, EGGS, SALT, BANANA.
Check VIRGIN COCO, COCONUT COOKIE ROLLS, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGIN COCO, COCONUT COOKIE ROLLS, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Tropical Fields Crispy Coconut Rolls 9.3 OZ, 9.3 oz
Melt Buttery Spread Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 13 Oz
Goya Coconut Milk Leche de Coco 13.5oz Can
About this product
Cookie · Roll
Flavor
SweetFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


