Is VIRGINIA BRAND HAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check VIRGINIA BRAND HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep