Is Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Honey French Royale Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Tomato Concentrate, Water, Vegetable Oil (canola And/or Soybean), Distilled Vinegar, Aged Red Peppers, Honey, Vidalia® Onions (2%), Dehydrated Minced Onions, Onion Powder, Salt, Lemon Juice, Poppy Seed, Ground Mustard, Xanthan Gum, Natural Spices, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (preservatives), Natural Flavoring, Calcium Disodium Edta (added To Preserve Freshness).

Check Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Honey French Royale Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingTopping