Is Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean), Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Vidaliaa (R), Onions, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), Salt, Dried Onions, Natural Spices, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta, Yellow 5 (Color)
Check Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep


