Is Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean), Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Vidaliaa (R), Onions, Mustard (Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), Salt, Dried Onions, Natural Spices, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta, Yellow 5 (Color)

Check Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette - 12 oz - 6 pk is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavoryVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingMeal Prep