Is Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette Dip Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories, Total Fat, Sodium, Total Carb, Vegetable Oil (Soy- bean and /or canola), Water, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Vidalia® Onions (5%), Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), Salt, Dried Onions, Natural Spices, Xanthan Gum, Natamax (Natural Preservative), Natural Color Added.
Check Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginia Brand Vidalia Onion Vinegarette Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlicky
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping


