Is Virginia Diner Butter Toasted Cashews Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cashews, Sugar, Butter And Salt. Contains Tree Nuts and Milk.
Check Virginia Diner Butter Toasted Cashews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginia Diner Butter Toasted Cashews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


