Is VIRGINIA DINER, FLAVORED PEANUTS, BUTTER, TOFFEE Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, BUTTER, AND SALT.
Check VIRGINIA DINER, FLAVORED PEANUTS, BUTTER, TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA DINER, FLAVORED PEANUTS, BUTTER, TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP FLAVORED PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP
PEANUT BUTTER JELLY & OATS FLAVORED BOB'S BAR, PEANUT BUTTER JELLY & OATS
Jif Reduced Fat Creamy Peanut Butter Spread - 60% Peanuts, 16 ozs
Chester's Puffcorn Butter Flavored
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


