Is VIRGINIA DINER, PEANUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SODIUM BICARBONATE, SALT, & SOY LECITHIN.
Check VIRGINIA DINER, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA DINER, PEANUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


