Is Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salted Virginia Peanuts
Check Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Virginia Diner Salted Triplet Treasure, Peanuts, Butter-Toasted Peanuts, and Jumbo Salted Cashews, 3 Count, 10 Ounce Tin is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


