Is VIRGINIA STYLE BBQ SAUCE, VIRGINIA STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES, AND NATURAL XANTHAN.
Check VIRGINIA STYLE BBQ SAUCE, VIRGINIA STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIRGINIA STYLE BBQ SAUCE, VIRGINIA STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading


