Is Virtu Pineapple Sliced Into Cubes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE

Check Virtu Pineapple Sliced Into Cubes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Cube

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnish