Is Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Natural Flavour Enhancer: Erythritol, Yerba Mate Extract, Agave Nectar, Natural Strawberry & Lime Flavours, Citric Acid, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (Stevia Plant Extract), Green Coffee Bean Extract, Vitamins (B3, B6, B7, B12)
Check Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Virtue Yerba Mate Energy Strawberry & Lime is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


