Is VISCONTI, ITALIAN PLUM PEELED TOMATOES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATOES PUREE, SALT, CIRIC ACID.
Check VISCONTI, ITALIAN PLUM PEELED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VISCONTI, ITALIAN PLUM PEELED TOMATOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


