Is vishva patato wafers grill Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wafers grill la/ਫਰਾਲੀ ਵੇਫਰਸ ,400g(14 oz) ts ndhav cal 021 e:- 1089

Check vishva patato wafers grill against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go