Is VISINE Antihistamine + Redness Allergy Reliever Eye Drops Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Naphazoline Hcl 0,025% (Redness Reliever), Pheniramine Maleate 0,3% (Antihistamine), Inactive , Benzalkonium Chloride, Boric Acid, Edetate Disodium, Purified Water, Sodium Borate, Sodium Hydroxide, Hydrochloric Acid

Check VISINE Antihistamine + Redness Allergy Reliever Eye Drops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VISINE Antihistamine + Redness Allergy Reliever Eye Drops is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Wheat Free? VISINE Antihistamine + Redness Allergy Reliever Eye Drops | Spoonful