Is VISION PACK, SMOKED ALMONDS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALIFORNIA GROWN ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SALT, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, TORULA YEAST, AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check VISION PACK, SMOKED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping