Is VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lutein, Zeaxanthin, B1 Thiamine (Benfotiamine), Astaxanthin (Haematococcus Pluvialis), Black Soybean Hull Extract (10% Cyanidin-3-glucosides), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Safflower Oil, Corn Oil, Mixed Tocopherol Concentrate, Softgel: Gelatin, Caramel And Glycerin
Check VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
VISION SUPPORT 2 - 60 SOFTGELS + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
On The Go


