Is Vista Hermosa, Tortilla Chips Totopos, 12 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Non-gmo Corn, Water, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Chili Powder, Lime
Check Vista Hermosa, Tortilla Chips Totopos, 12 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vista Hermosa, Tortilla Chips Totopos, 12 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vista Hermosa, Tortilla Chips Totopos, 12 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SaltySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


