Is VISTA, PEANUTS BUTTER CREMES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), DEXTROSE, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, COTTONSEED, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL]), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CORNSTARCH, SALT, LEAVENING (SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check VISTA, PEANUTS BUTTER CREMES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? VISTA, PEANUTS BUTTER CREMES | Spoonful