Is Vista Sparkling Water Watermelon 355ml cans 8pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water (Water, Carbon Dioxide), Natural Flavour
Check Vista Sparkling Water Watermelon 355ml cans 8pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vista Sparkling Water Watermelon 355ml cans 8pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Vista Sparkling Water Watermelon 355ml cans 8pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


