Is VISTADORO, HEIRLOOM GREEN TOMATO & GARAM MASALA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN HEIRLOOM TOMATOES, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE, SPICES.

Check VISTADORO, HEIRLOOM GREEN TOMATO & GARAM MASALA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing