Is VIT HIT Naturally Sweetened Low Calorie Drink with Tea, Juice, Water, and a Hit of Vitamins, IMMUNITEA, 16.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Pectin, Vegetable Juice (Color), Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Extract, Gum Arabic, Natural Dragonfruit & Yuzu Flavor With Other Natural Flavors, Green Tea Extract, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, D-calcium

Check VIT HIT Naturally Sweetened Low Calorie Drink with Tea, Juice, Water, and a Hit of Vitamins, IMMUNITEA, 16.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VIT HIT Naturally Sweetened Low Calorie Drink with Tea, Juice, Water, and a Hit of Vitamins, IMMUNITEA, 16.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? VIT HIT Naturally Sweetened Low Calorie Drink with Tea, Juice, Water, and a Hit of Vitamins, IMMUNITEA, 16.9 Ounce (Pack of 12) | Spoonful