Is Vita Classic Nova Salmon, Atlantic, Premium, Sliced Smoked Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salmon (Color Added With Feed), Salt, Sodium Nitrite (Preservative), Hardwood Smoke.
Check Vita Classic Nova Salmon, Atlantic, Premium, Sliced Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Classic Nova Salmon, Atlantic, Premium, Sliced Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Applegate Naturals Sliced Smoked Turkey Breast, 7 Oz.
Pillsbury Gluten-Free Classic Yellow Premium Cake Mix
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Starkist Tuna Creations Tuna, Premium, Hickory Smoked, Lightly Seasoned
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep


