This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Pineapple Purée, Coconut Purée, Vitamin C

Check Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetGiant EagleIGALoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water | Spoonful