Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Pineapple Purée, Coconut Purée, Vitamin C

Check Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetGiant EagleIGALoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Vita Coco Coconut Pineapple Water | Spoonful