Is Vita Coco Coconut Water Farmers Organic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic coconut water, organic sugar, vitamin c (ascorbic acid).
Check Vita Coco Coconut Water Farmers Organic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco Coconut Water Farmers Organic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


