Is Vita Coco Coconut Water Multipack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water (99%), Fructose (<1%), Vitamin C

Check Vita Coco Coconut Water Multipack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco Coconut Water Multipack is available at 3 retailers

OcadoReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go