Is Vita Coco Coconut Water Organic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Water, Less Than 1% Organic Sugar, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Vita Coco Coconut Water Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go