Is Vita Coco Coconut Water Organic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Organic Coconut Water, Less Than 1% Organic Sugar, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid). Contains Coconut.

Check Vita Coco Coconut Water Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNuttyMild
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie