Is Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Peach And Mango (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Mango Puree, Peach Puree, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Peach And Mango (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Peach And Mango (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vita Coco – Coconut Water, Peach And Mango (Case Of 12, 500 Ml.) is available at 18 retailers
Billion VeganFry'sH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewaySmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


