Is Vita Coco Coconut Water The Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut, water less than 1% sugar, vitamin C [ascorbic acid].
Check Vita Coco Coconut Water The Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco Coconut Water The Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


