Is Vita Coco Community Organic Coconut Water Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCONUT WATER
Check Vita Coco Community Organic Coconut Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco Community Organic Coconut Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
Big Tree Farms Organic Coconut Aminos, Soy Sauce Alternative, 10 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Melt Buttery Spread Organic Virgin Coconut Oil - 13 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


