Is Vita Coco Original Coconut Milk, 1.25 L Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Water, Water, Coconut Cream, Contains Less Than 2% Of Stabilizers (Cellulose Gel And Cellulose Gum), Fortified Vitamins And Minerals: Tricalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Sulfate, Vitamin A, Zinc Sulphate
Check Vita Coco Original Coconut Milk, 1.25 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Coco Original Coconut Milk, 1.25 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


