Is Vita Coco Pressed Coconut Water The Original - 4-16.9 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water, Coconut Puree, Less than 1% Sugar, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid, Gellan Gum (Gellan Gum is Derived from a Natural Source and Added for Consistency in Texture).

Check Vita Coco Pressed Coconut Water The Original - 4-16.9 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco Pressed Coconut Water The Original - 4-16.9 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Egg Free? Vita Coco Pressed Coconut Water The Original - 4-16.9 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful