Is Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Lemon Ginger – 12 Fz (Case of 12) Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Coconut Water From Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid

Check Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Lemon Ginger – 12 Fz (Case of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Lemon Ginger – 12 Fz (Case of 12) is available at 8 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BKrogerSafewayHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsBillion Vegan

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Vita Coco – Sparkling Coconut Water Lemon Ginger – 12 Fz (Case of 12) | Spoonful