Is Vita-Crunch, Almond Granola Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Rolled Oats, Dried Cane Syrup, Tapioca Syrup, Almonds, White Wheat Flakes, Canola Oil Molasses, Whey (Milk), Mixed Tocopherols (Used To Maintain Freshness), Natural Flavor

Check Vita-Crunch, Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping