Is Vita Cup Green Tea Superfood Instant Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin, Instant Green Tea, Matcha, Moringa, Vitamin Blend (Pantothenic Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine, Thiamin, Methylcobalamin, Methylfolate).

Check Vita Cup Green Tea Superfood Instant Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go