Is Vita Cup Green Tea Superfood Instant Sticks Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Inulin, Instant Green Tea, Matcha, Moringa, Vitamin Blend (Pantothenic Cholecalciferol, Pyridoxine, Thiamin, Methylcobalamin, Methylfolate).
Check Vita Cup Green Tea Superfood Instant Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Cup Green Tea Superfood Instant Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Stick
Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


