Is Vita Cup Tea Pods Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tea Blend ( Rooibos, Chamomile, Lavender Balm, Peppermint, Cornflower, Valenrian Root, Natural Vanilla Flavor), L-Theanine Vitamin Blend (Pantothenic Acid, Pyridoxine, Thiamin, Methylfolate, Methylcobalamin).

Check Vita Cup Tea Pods against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralMintyVanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go