Is VITA ICE, NATURALLY SPARKLING WATER, FUJI APPLE PEAR, FUJI APPLE PEAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURIFIED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW #5, NIACIN, PANTOTHENIC ACID, PYRIDOXINE HCL, BIOTIN, CHOLECALCIFEROL, AND CYANOCOBALAMIN.

Check VITA ICE, NATURALLY SPARKLING WATER, FUJI APPLE PEAR, FUJI APPLE PEAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go