Is Vita Lime Lemon Drink 250ml (Pack Of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Tea Extracts, Sugar, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid E330, Sodium Citrate E331), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid E300, Ascorbyl Palmitatee304)
Check Vita Lime Lemon Drink 250ml (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Lime Lemon Drink 250ml (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vita Lime Lemon Drink 250ml (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


