Is Vita Lina Flaxseed Original Drink, 16 Fl Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, FLAXSEED, SHAVE GRASS, BARLEY AND TEA EXTRACTS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID)
Check Vita Lina Flaxseed Original Drink, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Lina Flaxseed Original Drink, 16 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


