Is Vita Logic Blast B-12 Nervous System Support & Energy Vegetarian Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Organic Beet Root Powder, Crosscarmellose Sodium And Rice Bran Extract
Check Vita Logic Blast B-12 Nervous System Support & Energy Vegetarian Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Logic Blast B-12 Nervous System Support & Energy Vegetarian Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vita Logic Blast B-12 Nervous System Support & Energy Vegetarian Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


