Is Vita Logic Mood Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Cellulose Capsule, Maltodextrin, Peppermint Leaves, Rice Bran Concentrate, Silica, Cellulose
Check Vita Logic Mood Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Logic Mood Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Vita Logic Mood Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast


