Is Vita Logic Osteo Protect™ plus -- 100 Vegetarian Tablets Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Rice Bran Extract, Croscarmellose Sodium And Silica

Check Vita Logic Osteo Protect™ plus -- 100 Vegetarian Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vita Logic Osteo Protect™ plus -- 100 Vegetarian Tablets is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go