Is Vita Logic Women's Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetarian Cellulose Capsule, Maltodextrin, Rice Four, Rice Bran Extract And Rice Hull Concentrate
Check Vita Logic Women's Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vita Logic Women's Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Vita Logic Women's Formula™ -- 120 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal PrepSnacking


