Is VITA ORGANIC FOODS, COCONUT MINIS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ORGANIC CACAO PASTE, RAW ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, RAW ORGANIC PALM SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL
Check VITA ORGANIC FOODS, COCONUT MINIS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VITA ORGANIC FOODS, COCONUT MINIS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


